2019 Dan Veach InvitationalMagnolia, AR
3/29/2019 - 3/30/2019

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Age Team Seed
2 PAIGE, Ridwaan Rust NT
3 BELL, Tremayne Southern Arkansas NT
4 SCHRODER, Solomon Dallas 27.12
5 FINK, Jacob Dallas 28.34
6 MORAIN, Moriba 26 Unattached NT
7 VERGE, Elisha Philander Smith NT

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Age Team Seed
1 MISHRA, Shivam Dallas 26.94
2 KINNEY, Detrick Jarvis Christian 25.15
3 MCKINLEY, Jadarius Rust 24.58
4 GALVAN, Ronny Jarvis Christian 24.52
5 HUITRON, Cecilio Dallas 24.52
6 MASON, Benjamin Philander Smith 25.07
7 WARNER, Kai Dallas 26.14

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Age Team Seed
1 WILLIAMS, Caleb Hendrix 24.33
2 HALL, Demontre' Rust 23.99
3 ATWELL, Jude Wiley 23.77
4 DAY, Javoquios Philander Smith 23.73
5 MARTIN, Andrew 34 Shreveport Speed TC 23.76
6 BAGGETT, Tommy Hendrix 23.77
7 BYRD, Sam Hendrix 24.11

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Age Team Seed
1 SMILEY, Nicholas Lyon 23.51
2 RICHARD, Jamarcus Central Baptist 23.50
3 RUSSEL, Damion Central Baptist 23.40
4 JEFFERY, Aurthur Southern Arkansas 23.35
5 GAUTHIER, Avery Hendrix 23.36
6 COOMBS, Rashid Dallas 23.50
7 WRITT, Jakeelan Lyon 23.50

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Age Team Seed
1 THOMAS, Devin Jarvis Christian 23.26
2 WINCHESTER, Brendan Lyon 23.20
3 IVY, Colby Southern Arkansas 23.12
4 GATSON, Rogay Arkansas Baptist 23.01
5 MCKINNEY, Kiaron Jarvis Christian 23.07
6 GATSON, Damien Philander Smith 23.14
7 LEWIS, Kameron Philander Smith 23.24

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Age Team Seed
1 ALVAREZ, Ramiro 29 Shreveport Speed TC 23.00
2 MONROE, Roderick 24 Unattached 22.93
3 PRATT, Tucker Hendrix 22.85
4 WHITE, Demond Central Baptist 22.80
5 ROUNDTREE, Nasear Philander Smith 22.81
6 HILL, Jamaric Harding 22.91
7 COLLINS, Grayson 26 Shreveport Speed TC 22.94

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Age Team Seed
1 ALEXANDER, Austin Southern Arkansas 22.71
2 BANKS, Tyrenzo Southern Arkansas 22.52
3 ROSS, Addison Southern Arkansas 22.33
4 HURST, Shu'Cori Southern Arkansas 22.00
5 ATKINS, Shonquill Southern Arkansas 22.21
6 MEREDITH, Will Harding 22.38
7 SMITH, Cortez 19 Unattached 22.60

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Age Team Seed
1 SERRETTE, Creighton Shreveport Speed TC 21.80
2 CORONADO CLARKE, Jullian Wiley 21.80
3 FLOWERS, Quincy Southern Arkansas 21.32
4 MORAIN, Moriba 26 Unattached 20.50
5 HIGGINS, Karonce Southern Arkansas 21.25
6 SPAINHOUR, Michael Hendrix 21.71
7 MCKNIGHT, Cody Central Baptist 21.80